Monday, June 27, 2011

funny coffee mugs

images Funny Coffee Mugs: Working funny coffee mugs. 11oz Coffee Mug Cup : The
  • 11oz Coffee Mug Cup : The

  • vbkris77
    02-11 04:36 PM
    CIS is bound by law to not accept early AOS applications. It depends on State published visa dates. So if we can work with State dept to have them publish the dates for Visa posts for CP as they do today (Which is faster) and add CIS processing delay to the Dates and publish second set of dates for AOS which always be atleast 2 years or more added to current dates published by State.

    This gives chance to people, who missed their chance to file in AOS in 2007 July. They can atleast get benefits of AC21 in this tough economy.

    wallpaper 11oz Coffee Mug Cup : The funny coffee mugs. Police Funny Coffee Mug
  • Police Funny Coffee Mug

  • fundo14
    06-20 01:00 AM
    Today I got the approval for 7th year H1 extension

    funny coffee mugs. our favorite coffee mugs.
  • our favorite coffee mugs.

  • chirukatti
    05-02 06:12 PM
    I hear that any transfer of a visa to a different one, in your case from L1 to H1 need to go back to your home country for stamping. Please consult an immigration laywer for more details.

    2011 Police Funny Coffee Mug funny coffee mugs. coffee cups middot; coffee mugs
  • coffee cups middot; coffee mugs

  • vidin
    11-20 11:39 AM
    Amazing Invention by an IITian(Indian Institute of Technology, Bomabay).

    If you have time go through the below video.

    Pranav Mistry: The thrilling potential of 'SixthSense' technology-TV-Economic Times (

    Very amazing and awesome invention.

    Adding a ‘SixthSense’ to Your Cellphone - Bits Blog - (


    Nice post, but I just found the same now...


    funny coffee mugs. fcukery funny coffee mug
  • fcukery funny coffee mug

  • Motivated
    11-15 12:27 PM
    The town we are in only has a community college only, my spouse is an engineer and they have nothing to offer... Small town restricts her chances to be hired on H1 too.

    Biggest reason for taking up the new job is to be able to access the above options.....:(

    funny coffee mugs. Donuts coffee mug .
  • Donuts coffee mug .

  • roseball
    10-24 10:19 AM

    Me and my husband left US on AP, which is valid until nxt year. We both were working on valid H1's until we left. We dont want to go for stamping and will use AP on our arrival at the POE. We havent applied for EAD when we left. Is it Ok for us to apply for EAD once we are back in US or is it ok to apply for H1's again once we r back. In both cases whether we go for h1 or EAD, can we start wroking rt a way or do we need approval first.


    If you are planning to continue working for the same H1 employer when you return on AP, then you can start working immediately. If you intend to change employers, then either your new employer needs to file a H1 Change of Employer petition and you can start working once you get it approved OR you can apply EAD and start working when its approved.


    funny coffee mugs. Funny coffee mug cozy I#39;m a
  • Funny coffee mug cozy I#39;m a

  • techiemom76
    01-12 11:19 AM

    You can use the remaining period on H1B without being subject to cap

    2010 our favorite coffee mugs. funny coffee mugs. Funny Coffee Mugs: Working
  • Funny Coffee Mugs: Working

  • logiclife
    07-03 06:52 PM
    You will get a 3 year H1 with new company if you have an approved labor and approved I 140 with any company. Any company really means any company. If you have worked or not, have an H1 or not, etc. etc - nothing matters.

    To get a 3 year H1, you need an approved labor and 140 from SOME employer, whether its your past employer, your current employer or a future employer.


    funny coffee mugs. Pornstache funny coffee mug
  • Pornstache funny coffee mug

  • Ann Ruben
    02-11 08:58 PM
    Hi Vinod,

    As a practical matter, you probably want to file your wife's I-485 application as soon as possible after the first day of the month in which your PD becomes current. As you know from experience, PD's can and do retrogress dramatically with little or no notice.

    If your wife is in H4 status on the date that your GC is approve, she will automatically fall out of status. She can remain out of status for up to 180 days without losing eligibility to file for AOS, but if the PD retrogresses before she files, she has to wait and hope that your PD becomes current before 180 days have passed.

    If your wife changes status to E-3 she can still file her I-485 when your PD becomes current. But,
    E-3 status, unlike H-1 status, requires non-immigrant intent. So, theoretically, if your wife changes to E-3 status and then files the I-485 within 60 days, an allegation of immigration fraud could be made and possibly result in denial of her I-485.


    hair coffee cups middot; coffee mugs funny coffee mugs. TOILET COFFEE MUGS,pictures of
  • TOILET COFFEE MUGS,pictures of

  • vikramy
    05-29 11:19 AM
    My Wife got an RFE on her Medical. Her RFE is

    A review of your file indicates that you submitted a medical examination completed by designated civil surgeon. however, the civil surgeon failed to complete the immunizations supplement to Form I-693.

    Please return to the civil surgeon so that civil surgeon can administer appropriate vaccinations.
    I know she did not take Measles Vaccine as it she was pregnant that time.

    My wife is currently in India. My questions are

    1) Does she need to go through complete medical examination again? will it be enough to just send documentation regarding missing vaccine. (There is no info given in RFE regarding what is incomplete)

    2) can she do any thing about medical exam in India. I mean can she get a certificate from India?

    3) can we ask for additional time to respond to RFE? If yes is it Advisable and safe? How much additional time can be requested?

    4) If she has to travel back, she has to travel on AP as My H1 transfer is pending. So my question is what happens if her H4 gets approved before she comes here. Does she need to apply H4 again?

    5) If my H1 transfer does not get approved till she comes back, My understanding is, once H4 gets approved it automatically overrides Parolee status. Am i correct?

    6) while coming on AP what documents she need to carry. Does she need to have My employement letter, any thing else?

    I appreciate any help about my questions.


    funny coffee mugs. Funny Coffee Mugs
  • Funny Coffee Mugs

  • Voetsjoeba
    01-12 06:38 AM
    Use Google:

    hot fcukery funny coffee mug funny coffee mugs. Best Funny Sarah Coffee Mug -
  • Best Funny Sarah Coffee Mug -

  • suriajay12
    11-15 07:01 AM
    Thanks Gulute.

    Can somebody please help me on this.
    If we have to open one more office elsewhere, do you think there are any specific requireemnts the office space must meet.
    Like sq footage, cabins.. etc. Do you have any link that talks about office space wrt immigration requirements,
    I am not an employer, but I got a project to look for space and this is considered important as its related to immigration requirements.

    Thansk a LOT in adv.


    house coffee mugs funny coffee mugs. /prodimages/Coffee%20Mug%
  • /prodimages/Coffee%20Mug%

  • apravi
    12-11 11:06 PM
    anybody please...

    tattoo Donuts coffee mug . funny coffee mugs. funny coffee mug
  • funny coffee mug

  • vgayalu
    02-09 08:42 PM
    I did not understand any thing about it.
    Can somebody explain how it helps regular EB2 and EB3 folks please ?


    pictures Funny coffee mug cozy I#39;m a funny coffee mugs. Abides funny coffee mug
  • Abides funny coffee mug

  • billvor
    05-05 11:17 AM
    I am F1 visa holder. I applied for DV 2011 and got mail that I was selected for further processing.

    As I understand now I can apply for Adjustment of Status since I am already in US.
    I contacted couple lawyers and got controversy advices about when I can apply for AOS.
    One says I need apply as soon as possible, other says I cannot apply till October 2010.
    Any advices about this?


    dresses Best Funny Sarah Coffee Mug - funny coffee mugs. 11oz ceramic coffee mug.
  • 11oz ceramic coffee mug.

  • engineer
    07-20 03:54 PM
    < bump >


    makeup Pornstache funny coffee mug funny coffee mugs. coffee mugs
  • coffee mugs

  • charlie2010
    05-11 01:14 AM
    My petition was denied my lawyer and i though it was an strong case, i am still waiting for reasons why, but i want to know what is my best choice now. I had a sales contract signed to buy an wonderful business. Could i try to travel to usa with my tourist visa buy the business and try a new process requesting change of status. Could a file a new petition inmediatly. I paid for an expedite process and i think that did not help.
    What are the main concerns in this type of visa for usa inmigration: Is it financial concern or what? Where can i read more about it?
    Please i will appreciate any advise at all, my family is desperate, we had everything ready to go, we were very very excited in moving to usa and have the business of our dreams.
    Please help....

    girlfriend funny coffee mug funny coffee mugs. Unique, funny coffee mugs from
  • Unique, funny coffee mugs from

  • PDOCT05
    09-30 12:04 PM
    My I-140 approved from SRC and LUD on my App is 07/28. I guess all of our applications are in the same packet...that packet yet to be open.

    hairstyles Funny Coffee Mugs funny coffee mugs. funny coffee mug cozy
  • funny coffee mug cozy

  • needhelp!
    04-12 02:06 PM
    Facebook Washington DC | Facebook (

    so far only about using facebook :p

    06-15 06:31 PM
    Under advocacy menu on the top, select 'state chapters'
    Then go to the bottom of the page

    09-14 07:16 PM
    I've filed for the I-140 with EB-1 category in business, then additional evidence was requested and finally received a denial. I would like to know:
    1. What are the chances to get approved after appealing?
    2. If I were to appeal can I present new evidence?
    3. After filing the appeal, how long should I expect to receive an answer from DC office?
    4. If I ask for additional time before appealing, what are the chances that the additional time will be approved?
    5. Is it better to appeal or to request a motion to reopen whenever I gather the new info to defend my case?
    6. Do I have better chances if I skip both appealing and motion to reopen and focus on re filing a new case?


    No comments:

    Post a Comment